Notificaciones

Finlandia en Eurovisión

Año
Sede
Cantante
Canción
Semifinal
Puntos
Final
Puntos
2018 Lisboa Saara Alto Monsters        
2017 Kiev Norma John Blackbird (1) 12 de 18 92    
2016 Estocolmo Sandhja Sing It Away (1) 15 de 18 51    
2015 Viena Pertti Kurikan Nimipäivät Aina Mun Pitää (1) 16 de 16 13    
2014 Copenhague Softengine Something Better (2) 3 de 15 97 11 de 26 72
2013 Malmo Krista Siegfrids Marry Me (2) 9 de 17 64 13 de 26 24
2012 Baku Pernilla När Jag Blundar (1) 12 de 18 41    
2011 Dusseldorf Paradise Oskar Da Da Dam (1) 3 de 19 103 21 de 25 57
2010 Oslo Kuunkuiskaajat Työlki Ellää (1) 11 de 17 49    
2009 Moscú Waldo's People Lose Control (1) 12 de 18 42 25 de 25 22
2008 Belgrado Teräsbetoni Missä Miehet Ratsastaa (1) 8 de 19 79 22 de 25 35
2007 Helsinki Hanna Pakarinen Leave Me Alone     17 de 24 53
2006 Atenas Lordi Hard Rock Hallelujah (1) 1 de 23 292 1 de 24 292
2005 Kiev Geir Rönning Why? (1) 18 de 25 50    
2004 Estambul Jari Sillanpää Takes 2 To Tango (1) 14 de 22 51    
2003 Riga Sin representante          
2002 Tallin Laura Addicted To You     20 de 24 24
2001 Copenhague Sin representante          
2000 Estocolmo Nina Åström A Little Bit     18 de 24 18
1999 Jerusalén Sin representante          
1998 Birmingham Edea Aava     15 de 25 22
1997 Dublín Sin representante          
1996 Oslo Jasmine Niin Kaunis On Taivas     23 de 23 9
1995 Dublín Sin representante          
1994 Dublín CatCat Bye Bye Baby     22 de 25 11
1993 Millstreet Katri-Helena Tule Luo     17 de 23 20
1992 Malmo Pave Yamma Yamma     23 de 23 4
1991 Roma Kaija Hullu Yö     20 de 22 6
1990 Zagreb Beat Fri?     21 de 22 8
1989 Lausana Anneli Saaristo La Dolce Vita     7 de 22 76
1988 Dublín Boulevard Nauravat Silmät Muistetaan     20 de 23 3
1987 Bruselas Vicky Rosti Sata Salamaa     15 de 22 32
1986 Bergen Kari Kuivalainen Päivä Kahden Ihmisen     15 de 20 22
1985 Gotemburgo Sonja Lumme Eläköön Elämä     9 de 19 58
1984 Luxemburgo Kirka Hengaillaan     9 de 19 46
1983 Munich Ami Aspelund Fantasiaa     11 de 19 41
1982 Harrogate Kojo Nuku Pommiin     18 de 18 0
1981 Dublín Riki Sorsa Reggae O.k.     16 de 20 27
1980 La Haya Vesa-Matti Loiri Huilumies     19 de 19 6
1979 Jerusalén Katri-Helena Katso Sineen Taivaan     14 de 19 38
1978 París Seija Simola Anna Rakkaudelle Tilaisuus     18 de 20 2
1977 Londres Monica Aspelund Lapponia     10 de 18 50
1976 La Haya Fredi and The Friends Pump-pump     11 de 18 44
1975 Estocolmo Pihasoittajat Old Man Fiddle     7 de 19 74
1974 Brighton Carita Äla Mene Pois     13 de 17 4
1973 Luxemburgo Marion Rung Tom Tom Tom     6 de 17 93
1972 Edimburgo Päivi Paunu and Kim Floor Muistathan     12 de 18 78
1971 Dublín Markku Aro and Koivisto Sisters Tie Uuteen Päivään     8 de 18 84
1970 Amsterdam Sin representante          
1969 Madrid Jarkko & Laura Kuin silloin ennen     12 de 16 6
1968 Londres Kristina Hautala Kun Kello Käy     16 de 17 1
1967 Viena Fredi Varjoon-suojaan     12 de 17 3
1966 Luxemburgo Ann-Christine Nyström Play-boy     10 de 18 7
1965 Nápoles Viktor Klimenko Aurinko Laskee Länteen     15 de 18 0
1964 Copenhague Lasse Mårtenson Laiskotellen     7 de 16 9
1963 Londres Laila Halme Muistojeni Laulu     13 de 16 0
1962 Luxemburgo Marion Rung Tipi-tii     7 de 16 4
1961 Cannes Laila Kinnunen Valoa Ikkunassa     10 de 16 6
1960 Londres Sin representante          
1959 Cannes Sin representante          
1958 Hilversum Sin representante          
1957 Frankfurt Sin representante          
1956 Lugano Sin representante