Notificaciones

Grecia en Eurovisión

Año
Sede
Cantante
Canción
Semifinal
Puntos
Final
Puntos
2018 Lisboa Gianna Terzi Oneiro Mou        
2017 Kiev Demy This Is Love (1) 10 de 18 115 19 de 26 77
2016 Estocolmo Argo Utopian Land (1) 16 de 18 44    
2015 Viena Maria Elena Kyriakou One Last Breath (1) 6 de 16 81 19 de 27 23
2014 Copenhague Freaky Fortune feat. RiskyKidd Rise Up (2) 7 de 15 74 20 de 26 35
2013 Malmo Koza Mostra feat. Agathon Iakovidis Alcohol Is Free (2) 2 de 17 121 6 de 26 152
2012 Baku Eleftheria Eleftheriou Aphrodisiac (1) 4 de 18 116 17 de 26 64
2011 Dusseldorf Loucas Yiorkas feat. Stereo Mike Watch My Dance (1) 1 de 19 133 7 de 25 120
2010 Oslo Giorgos Alkaios & Friends OPA (1) 2 de 17 133 8 de 25 140
2009 Moscú Sakis Rouvas This Is Our Night (2) 4 de 19 110 7 de 25 120
2008 Belgrado Kalomira Secret Combination (1) 1 de 19 156 3 de 25 218
2007 Helsinki Sarbel Yassou Maria     7 de 24 139
2006 Atenas Anna Vissi Everything     9 de 24 128
2005 Kiev Helena Paparizou My Number One     1 de 24 230
2004 Estambul Sakis Rouvas Shake It (1) 3 de 22 138 3 de 24 252
2003 Riga Mando Never Let You Go     17 de 26 25
2002 Tallin Michalis Rakintzis S.A.G.A.P.O.     17 de 24 27
2001 Copenhague Antique Die For You     3 de 23 147
2000 Estocolmo Sin representante          
1999 Jerusalén Sin representante          
1998 Birmingham Dionysia and Thalassa group Mia Krifi Evaisthissia     20 de 25 12
1997 Dublín Marianna Zorba Horepse     12 de 25 39
1996 Oslo Marianna Efstratiou Emis Forame To Himona Anixiatika     14 de 23 36
1995 Dublín Elina Constantopoulou Pia Prossefchi     12 de 23 68
1994 Dublín Costas Bigalis and the Sea Lovers To Trehantiri (diri Diri)     14 de 25 44
1993 Millstreet Kaiti Garbi Ellada, Hora Tou Fotos     9 de 23 64
1992 Malmo Cleopatra Olou Tou Kosmou I Elpida     5 de 23 94
1991 Roma Sofia Vossou I Anixi     13 de 22 36
1990 Zagreb Christos Callow and Wave Horis Skopo     19 de 22 11
1989 Lausana Marianna To Diko Sou Asteri     9 de 22 56
1988 Dublín Aphroditi Fryda Kloun     17 de 23 10
1987 Bruselas Bang Stop!     10 de 22 64
1986 Bergen Sin representante          
1985 Gotemburgo Takis Biniaris Miazoume     16 de 19 15
1984 Luxemburgo Sin representante          
1983 Munich Christie Stassinopoulou Mou Les     14 de 19 32
1982 Harrogate Sin representante          
1981 Dublín Yiannis Dimitras Feggari Kalokerino     8 de 20 55
1980 La Haya Anna Vishy and the Epikouri Autostop     13 de 19 30
1979 Jerusalén Elpida Socrates     8 de 19 69
1978 París Tania Tsanaklidou Charlie Chaplin     8 de 20 66
1977 Londres Pascalis, Marianna, Robert and Bessy Mathema Solfege     5 de 18 92
1976 La Haya Mariza Koch Panaghia Mou, Panaghia Mou     13 de 18 20
1975 Estocolmo Sin representante          
1974 Brighton Marinella Krassi, Thalassa Ke T'agori Mou     11 de 17 7
1973 Luxemburgo Sin representante          
1972 Edimburgo Sin representante          
1971 Dublín Sin representante          
1970 Amsterdam Sin representante          
1969 Madrid Sin representante          
1968 Londres Sin representante          
1967 Viena Sin representante          
1966 Luxemburgo Sin representante          
1965 Nápoles Sin representante          
1964 Copenhague Sin representante          
1963 Londres Sin representante          
1962 Luxemburgo Sin representante          
1961 Cannes Sin representante          
1960 Londres Sin representante          
1959 Cannes Sin representante          
1958 Hilversum Sin representante          
1957 Frankfurt Sin representante          
1956 Lugano Sin representante