Notificaciones

Noruega en Eurovisión

Año
Sede
Cantante
Canción
Semifinal
Puntos
Final
Puntos
2018 Lisboa Alexander Rybak That's how you write a song        
2017 Kiev JOWST feat. Aleksander Walmann Grab the Moment (2) 5 de 18 182 10 de 26 158
2016 Estocolmo Agnete Iceabreaker (2) 13 de 18 63    
2015 Viena Mørland & Debrah Scarlett A Monster Like Me (2) 4 de 17 123 8 de 27 102
2014 Copenhague Carl Espen Silent Storm (2) 6 de 15 77 8 de 26 88
2013 Malmo Margaret Berger I Feed You My Love (2) 3 de 17 120 4 de 26 191
2012 Baku Tooji Stay (2) 10 de 18 45 26 de 26 7
2011 Dusseldorf Stella Mwangi Haba Haba (1) 17 de 19 30    
2010 Oslo Didrik Solli-Tangen My Heart Is Yours     20 de 25 35
2009 Moscú Alexander Rybak Fairytale (2) 1 de 19 201 1 de 25 387
2008 Belgrado Maria Hold On Be Strong (1) 4 de 19 106 5 de 25 182
2007 Helsinki Guri Schanke Ven A Bailar Conmigo (1) 18 de 28 48    
2006 Atenas Christine Guldbrandsen Alvedansen     14 de 24 36
2005 Kiev Wig Man In My Dreams (1) 6 de 25 164 9 de 24 125
2004 Estambul Knut Anders Sørum High     24 de 24 3
2003 Riga Jostein Hasselgård I'm Not Afraid To Move On     4 de 26 123
2002 Tallin Sin representante          
2001 Copenhague Haldor Lægreid On My Own     22 de 23 3
2000 Estocolmo Charmed My Heart Goes Boom     11 de 24 58
1999 Jerusalén Stig André Van Eijk Living My Life Without You     14 de 23 35
1998 Birmingham Lars A. Fredriksen Alltid Sommer     8 de 25 79
1997 Dublín Tor Endresen San Francisco     24 de 25 0
1996 Oslo Elisabeth Andreasson I Evighet     2 de 23 114
1995 Dublín Secret Garden Nocturne     1 de 23 148
1994 Dublín Elisabeth Andreasson and Jan Werner Danielsen Duett     6 de 25 76
1993 Millstreet Silje Vige Alle Mine Tankar     5 de 23 120
1992 Malmo Merethe Trøan Visjoner     18 de 23 23
1991 Roma Just 4 Fun Mrs. Thompson     17 de 22 14
1990 Zagreb Ketil Stokkan Brandenburger Tor     21 de 22 8
1989 Lausana Britt Synnøve Johansen Venners Nærhet     17 de 22 30
1988 Dublín Karoline Krüger For Vår Jord     5 de 23 88
1987 Bruselas Kate Gulbrandsen Mitt Liv     9 de 22 65
1986 Bergen Ketil Stokkan Romeo     12 de 20 44
1985 Gotemburgo Bobbysocks La Det Swinge     1 de 19 123
1984 Luxemburgo Dollie de Luxe Lenge Leve Livet     17 de 19 29
1983 Munich Jahn Teigen Do Re Mi     9 de 19 53
1982 Harrogate Jahn Teigen and Anita Skorgan Adieu     12 de 18 40
1981 Dublín Finn Kalvik Aldri I Livet     20 de 20 0
1980 La Haya Sverre Kjellsberg and Mattis Hætta Sámiid Ædnan     16 de 19 15
1979 Jerusalén Anita Skorgan Oliver     11 de 19 57
1978 París Jahn Teigen Mil Etter Mil     20 de 20 0
1977 Londres Anita Skorgan Casanova     14 de 18 18
1976 La Haya Anne-Karine Ström Mata Hari     18 de 18 7
1975 Estocolmo Ellen Nikolaysen You Touched My Life With Summer     18 de 19 11
1974 Brighton Anne-Karine Ström and the Bendik Singers The First Day Of Love     14 de 17 3
1973 Luxemburgo Bendik Singers It's Just A Game     7 de 17 89
1972 Edimburgo Grethe Kausland and Benny Borg Småting     14 de 18 73
1971 Dublín Hanne Krogh Hanne Krogh     17 de 18 65
1970 Amsterdam Sin representante          
1969 Madrid Kirsti Sparboe Oj, oj, oj, så glad jeg skal bli     16 de 16 1
1968 Londres Odd Børre Stress     13 de 17 2
1967 Viena Kirsti Sparboe Dukkemann     14 de 17 2
1966 Luxemburgo Åse Kleveland Intet Er Nytt Under Solen     3 de 18 15
1965 Nápoles Kirsti Sparboe Karusell     13 de 18 1
1964 Copenhague Arne Bendiksen Spiral     8 de 16 6
1963 Londres Anita Thallaug Solhverv     13 de 16 0
1962 Luxemburgo Inger Jacobsen Kom Sol, Kom Regn     10 de 16 2
1961 Cannes Nora Brockstedt Sommer I Palma        
1960 Londres Nora Brockstedt Voi-voi     4 de 13 11
1959 Cannes Sin representante          
1958 Hilversum Sin representante          
1957 Frankfurt Sin representante          
1956 Lugano Sin representante